Gli Istituti che partecipano all'edizione 2012/2013

ABRUZZO    
MONTORIO AL VOMANO (TE)     ITC    PASCAL COMI
VASTO (CH)                                        IIS     MATTEI

BASILICATA
GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)          IPSASR  FORTUNATO
VENOSA (PZ)                                      IIS    BATTAGLINI

CALABRIA    
CITTANOVA (RC)                                LS    GUERRISI
CROTONE                                           IIS    DONEGANI
VIBO VALENTIA                                 LS    BERTO

CAMPANIA    
BENEVENTO                                       IIS    GALILEI VETRONE
CAIVANO (NA)                                    ITIS    MORANO
CASAMICCIOLA - ISCHIA (NA)       IIS    MENNELLA
FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)                  IIS    FILANGIERI
MARCIANISE (CE)                              IIS    QUERCIA
PORTICI (NA)                                     IPIA    ENRIQUES
SCAFATI (SA)                                      LS    CACCIOPPOLI

EMILIA ROMAGNA   
CESENA                                                ITIS    B. PASCAL
FORNOVO DI TARO (PR)                 IIS    GADDA
LUGO (RA)                                           IIS    STOPPA COMPAGNONI

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA   
UDINE                                                   ITG    MARINONI

LAZIO    
CASSINO-ROCCASECCA (FR)          ITIS MAJORANA - ITC ROCCASECCA
ROMA                                                    LC    ALBERTELLI
ROMA                                                    ITIS    GALILEI
ROMA                                                    IIS    SENECA
TIVOLI (RM)                                         ITIS    VOLTA

LIGURA    
CHIAVARI (GE)                                     LS    G.MARCONI
GENOVA                                               INAUT    S.GIORGIO

LOMBARDIA
BERGAMO                                           IIS    MAMOLI
BERGAMO                                           ITC    BELOTTI
VEROLANUOVA (BS)                        IIS    MAZZOLARI
MILANO                                              LC    MANZONI
VARESE                                                LC    CAIROLI
VOGHERA (PV)                                  LSU    PASCAL

MARCHE    
ANCONA                                             L    RINALDINI
FANO (PU)                                          ITC    BATTISTI

MOLISE    
BOJANO (CB)                                      IIS    BOJANO

PIEMONTE
CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)          IIS    LEARDI
GRUGLIASCO (TO)                           IIS    VITTORINI
VERCELLI                                            LS     AVOGADRO

PUGLIA
CONVERSANO (BA)                        IISS    MOREA - DE LILLA
CORATO (BA)                                    LC    ORIANI
MAGLIE (LE)                                     LS    DA VINCI
MANFREDONIA (FG)                     ITES    TONIOLO
TARANTO                                          ITES    PITAGORA

SARDEGNA
ISILI (CA)                                           LS    PITAGORA
OLBIA (SS)                                        LC    GRAMSCI

SICILIA    
CALTANISSETTA                              IIS    MOTTURA
CALTANISSETTA                              LC    SETTIMO
RACALMUTO - FAVARA (AG)        IPSIA    MARCONI
MESSINA                                           LC    LA FARINA
MODICA (RG)                                   IIS    CAMPAILLA

TOSCANA   
AREZZO                                              LS    REDI
CARRARA                                           IIS    ZACCAGNA

TRENTINO   
ROVERETO (TN)                              IIS    DON MILANI

UMBRIA   
NORCIA (PG)                                    IIS   BATTAGLIA
PERUGIA                                            LS    PIERALLI

VALLE D'AOSTA
VERRES (AO)                                     ISITP   


VENETO   
CASTELFRANCO VENETO(TV)     IIS    ROSSELLI
LEGNAGO (VR)                                IPS    MEDICI
TREVISO                                            LS    DA VINCI
TREVISO                                           LC    CANOVA
VENEZIA                                           IIS    CORNER